http://www.fcn.do.am/for-fcn.gif

Календарь игр 2010 года

1 тур, 22 мая
"Прогресс" Киров - "Олимпия" Кирово-Чепецк - 5:0
"Олимп" Уржум - "Вавилон" Киров - 1:2
"Нововятич" Киров - "Динамо" Киров - 3:0
"Дарья" Оричи - "Пятерка-Аль-Пари" Зуевка - 0:0

2 тур, 28-30 мая
"Динамо" Киров - "Трудовые резервы" Киров - 6:0
"Вавилон" Киров - "Родина-2" Киров - 4:1
"Прогресс" Киров - "Пятерка-Аль-Пари" Зуевка - 0:1
"Нововятич" Киров - "Родина-2" Киров - 9:1
"Дарья" Оричи - "Олимпия" Кирово-Чепецк - 2:0

3 тур, 4-6 июня
"Нововятич" Киров - "Трудовые резервы" Киров - 1:1
"Дарья" Оричи - "Труд" Вахруши - 4:0
"Пятерка-Аль-Пари" Зуевка - "Олимпия" Кирово-Чепецк - 9:0
"Динамо" Киров - "Вавилон" Киров - 1:2
"Прогресс" Киров - "Металлург" Омутнинск - 4:0
"Олимп" Уржум - "Родина-2" Киров - 3:1

4 тур, 8-13 июня
"Олимпия" Кирово-Чепецк - "Динамо" Киров - 1:0
"Трудовые резервы" Киров - "Дарья" Оричи - 0:1
"Родина-2" Киров - "Нововятич" Киров - 2:3
"Труд" Киров - "Пятерка-Аль-Пари" Зуевка - 0:3
"Вавилон" Киров - "Олимпия" Кирово-Чепецк - 4:1
"Олимп" Уржум - "Металлург" Омутнинск - 1:2
"Нововятич" Киров - "Прогресс" Киров - 1:3
"Дарья" Оричи - "Родина-2" Киров - 6:0
"Пятерка-Аль-Пари" Зуевка - "Трудовые резервы" Киров - 10:0
"Динамо" Киров - "Труд" Вахруши - 3:0

5-6 тур, 16,19,20,23 июня
"Родина-2" Киров - "Трудовые резервы" Киро - 1:3
"Трудовые резервы" Киров - "Динамо" Киров - 3:0 (+:-)
"Родина-2" Киров - "Пятерка-Аль-Пари" Зуевка - 0:2
"Металлург" Омутнинск - "Вавилон" Киров - 0:3
"Прогресс" Киров - "Дарья" Оричи - 6:1
"Олимп" Уржум - "Нововятич" Киров - 1:2
"Труд" Вахруши - "Вавилон" Киров - 4:0
"Родина-2" Киров - "Динамо" Киров - 0:2

6 тур, 25-27 июня
"Вавилон" Киров - "Трудовые резервы" Киров - 1:0
"Олимпия" Кирово-Чепецк - "Труд" Вахруши - 1:1
"Динамо" Киров - "Родина-2" Киров - 7:0
"Нововятич" Киров - "Металлург" Омутнинск - 3:4
"Трудовые резервы" Киров - "Олимп" Уржум - 4:3

7 тур, 30-4 июля
"Труд" Вахруши - "Родина-2" Киров - 3:0
"Родина-2" Киров - "Вавилон" Киров - 0:1
"Нововятич" Киров - "Дарья" Оричи - 4:0
"Трудовые резервы" Киров - "Олимпия" Кирово-Чепецк - 1:4
"Металлург" Омутнинск - "Труд" Вахруши - 0:0
"Прогресс" Киров - "Динамо" Киров - 3:1
"Олимп" Уржум - "Пятерка-Аль-Пари" Зуевка - 1:8
"Родина-2" Киров - "Олимпия" Кирово-Чепецк - 0:4

8 тур, 7-11 июля
"Вавилон" Киров - "Прогресс" Киров
"Труд" Вахруши - "Трудовые резервы" Киров
"Олимпия" Кирово-Чепецк - "Родина-2" Киров
"Дарья" Оричи - "Металлург" Омутнинск
"Пятерка-Аль-Пари" Зуевка - "Нововятич" Киров
"Прогресс" Киров - "Олимп" Уржум
"Родина-2" Киров - "Труд" Вахруши

9 тур,14-18 июля
"Вавилон" Киров - "Нововятич" Киров
"Трудовые резервы" Киров - "Родина-2" Киров
"Динамо" Киров - "Дарья" Оричи
"Труд" Вахруши - "Прогресс" Киров
"Металлург" Омутнинск - "Пятерка-Аль-Пари" Зуевка
"Олимпия" Кирово-Чепецк - "Олимп" Уржум
"Динамо" Киров - "Олимп" Уржум
"Прогресс" Киров - "Родина-2" Киров

10 тур, 21-25 июля
"Прогресс" Киров - "Трудовые резервы" Киров
"Нововятич" Киров - "Олимпия" Кирово-Чепецк
"Дарья" Оричи - "Вавилон" Киров
"Металлург" Омутнинск - "Родина-2" Киров
"Олимп" Уржум - "Труд" Вахруши
"Пятерка-Аль-Пари" Зуевка - "Динамо" Киров
"Металлург" Омутнинск - "Трудовые резервы" Киров

11 тур, 27-1 августа
"Олимпия" Кирово-Чепецк - "Дарья" Оричи
"Вавилон" Киров - "Пятерка-Аль-Пари" Зуевка
"Родина-2" Киров - "Прогресс" Киров
"Динамо" Киров - "Трудовые резервы" Киров
"Труд" Вахруши - "Нововятич" Киров
"Дарья" Оричи - "Олимп" Уржум
"Родина-2" Киров - "Металлург" Омутнинск

Второй круг

12 тур, 6-8 августа
"Вавилон" - "Динамо"
"Металлург" - "Прогресс"
"Родина-2" - "Олимп"
"Труд" - "Дарья"
"Трудовые резервы" - "Нововятич"
"Олимпия" - "Пятерка-Аль-Пари"

13 тур, 13-14 августа
"Вавилон" - "Металлург"
"Динамо" - "Олимпия"
"Пятерка-Аль-Пари" - "Труд"
"Дарья" - "Трудовые резервы"
"Олимп" - "Прогресс"

14 тур, 21-22 августа
"Родина-2" - "Дарья"
"Трудовые резервы" - "Пятерка-Аль-Пари"
"Труд" - "Динамо"
"Олимпия" - "Вавилон"
"Прогресс" - "Нововятич"
"Металлург" - "Олимп"

15 тур, 27-29 августа
"Вавилон" - "Труд"
"Олимпия" - "Металлург"
"Пятерка-Аль-Пари" - "Родина-2"
"Дарья" - "Прогресс"
"Нововятич" - "Олимп"

16 тур, 4-8 сентября
"Металлург" - "Нововятич"
"Олимп" - "Дарья"
"Труд" - "Олимпия"
"Металлург" - "Динамо"
"Пятерка-Аль-Пари" - "Вавилон"
"Трудовые резервы" - "Вавилон"
"Олимпия" - "Нововятич"

17 тур, 11-12 сентября
"Труд" - "Металлург"
"Олимпия" - "Трудовые резервы"
"Динамо" - "Прогресс"
"Пятерка-Аль-Пари" - "Олимп"
"Дарья" - "Нововятич"

18 тур, 18-19 сентября
"Металлург" - "Дарья"
"Нововятич" - "Пятерка-Аль-Пари"
"Олимп" - "Динамо"
"Прогресс" - "Вавилон"
"Трудовые резервы" - "Труд"

19 тур, 23,25,26,29 сентября
"Динамо" - "Нововятич"
"Трудовые резервы" - "Металлург"
"Олимпия" - "Прогресс"
"Вавилон" - "Олимп"
"Пятерка-Аль-Пари" - "Дарья"
"Нововятич" - "Труд"
"Пятерка-Аль-Пари" - "Прогресс"

20 тур, 2-3 октября
"Нововятич" Киров - "Вавилон" Киров
"Дарья" оричи - "Динамо" Киров
"Олимп" Уржум - "Олимпия" Кирово-Чепецк
"Пятерка-Аль-Пари" Зуевка - "Металлург" Омутнинск
"Прогресс" Киров - "Труд" Вахруши
"Олимп" Уржум - "Трудовые резервы" Киров

21 тур, 9 октября
"Трудовые резервы" Киров - "Прогресс" Киров
"Труд" Вахруши - "Олимп" Уржум
"Металлург" Омутнинск - "Олимпия" Кирово-Чепецк
"Вавилон" Киров - "Дарья" Оричи
"Динамо" Киров - Пятерка-Аль-Пари" Зуевка